March 2016

North East

 

Searcher

 
  Individual Results  
  Name Team    
1 Isaac Wolf FW Devotion in Motion 445  
2 Alesha Edwards SWAG 345  
3 Carter Ehrman FW Devotion in Motion 320  
4 Abby Shinn FW Dancing Disciples 225  
5 Joy Wolf FW Dancing Disciples 195  
6 Owen Fleck FW Devotion in Motion 55  
7 Cade Jones SWAG 50  
8 Amber Shinn FW Dancing Disciples 20  
9 Madison Parson SWAG 20  
         
  Team Results  
  Win/Loss Team Score Avg
  4-0 FW Devotion in Motion 820 205
  1-3 FW Dancing Disciples 440 110
  1-3 SWAG 410 102.5
 

Discover

  Individual Results
  Name Team Total
1 Ava Stackhouse New Song 370
2 Regan Hull Columbia City 295
3 Hannah Bone Columbia City 265
4 Grace Chambers New Song 265
5 Shelby Davidhizar  Butler 130
6 Guy Benedetti Fort Wayne 120
7 Solomon Thang Fort Wayne 95
8 Addie Davidhizar  Butler 65
9 Hadassah Thang Fort Wayne 40
10 Karys Pritcher New Song 30
11 Josiah Hull Columbia City 20
12 Ester  Fort Wayne 20
13 Rachel Bone Columbia City 15
14 Brooklyn Davidhizar  Butler 5
15 Joy Chambers New Song 5
       
  Team Results    
  Win/Loss Team  
1 5-1 New Song - Plymouth 670
2 4-2 Columbia City 585
3 2-4 Fort Wayne 270
4 1-5 Butler  200
 

Pee Wee

  Individual
  Quizzer Team Total
1 Tanner Reynolds FW Trinity Tappers 295
1 Moriah Reynolds FW Trinity Tappers 295
3 Adrial Blackwell FW Waltzing Worshipers 290
4 Mason Selner New Song 285
5 Ivy Stackhouse New Song 275
6 Kadence Parks FW Waltzing Worshipers 240
7 Muan Sang FW Trinity Tappers 70
8 Lydia Thang FW Waltzing Worshipers 60
9 Alex Selner New Song 45
10 Nevaeh Burleson VCF Difference Makers 25
       
       
  Team Results
  Win/Loss Team  
1 5-1 FW Trinity Tappers 655
2 4-2 New Song - Plymouth 605
3 3-3 FW Waltzing Worshipers 610
4 0-6 VCF Difference Makers 5

North Central

Searcher

    Quizzer Name Team T_Pts T_Avg
1   Hans Holzhausen Fortville Minecraft Bible Builders 640 160.00
1   Carter Loveless Muncie Glad Tidings 520 130.00
2   Logan Orth Fortville Minecraft Bible Builders 290 72.50
3   Mark Orth Fortville Minecraft Bible Builders 290 72.50
4   Perrin Belcher Muncie Glad Tidings 195 48.75
5   Lexi Coons Northside Muncie 160 40.00
6   Justice Hollingsworth Richmond Lighthouse 155 38.75
7   Ella Salsbery Sharpsville 100 25.00
8   Abbie Harrison Richmond Lighthouse 60 60.00
9   Josiah Vanderbilt Muncie Glad Tidings 60 20.00
10   Aubrey Salsbery Sharpsville 45 22.50
11   Kaylee Belcher Muncie Glad Tidings 20 10.00
12   Chris Mocanu Sharpsville 15 7.50
13   Lilly Cox Muncie Glad Tidings 10 10.00
    Team T_Wins T_Losses T_Points T_Average
 1   Fortville Minecraft Bible Builders 4  0  1220  305.00
2   Muncie Glad Tidings 3 1 805 201.25
3   Richmond Lighthouse 1 3 230 57.50
4   Northside Muncie 1 3 160 40.00

Discover

    Quizzer Name Team T_Pts T_Avg
1   Darla Holzhausen Fortville Lightning 555 138.75
2   Brody Acra Fortville Thunder 355 88.75
3   Addison Wilson Fortville Lightning 195 48.75
4   Caitlyn Wilson Fortville Thunder 110 27.50
5   Adam Toschlog Lighthouse Richmond 105 26.25
6   Daylen Short Lighthouse Richmond 35 8.75
7   Keira Orth Fortville Thunder 30 15.00
8   Peyton Philpot Lighthouse Richmond 20 20.00
    Team T_Wins T_Losses T_Points T_Average
1   Fortville Lightning 4 0 745 186.25
2   Fortville Thunder 2 2 495 123.75

Pee Wee

    Quizzer Name Team T_Pts T_Avg
1   Joy Holzhausen Fortville 200 50.00
2   Elias Hart Muncie Glad Tidings 185 46.25
3   Kaia Orth Fortville 170 42.50
4   Gabe Acra Fortville 155 38.75
5   Noah Philpot Richmond Lighthouse 105 35.00
6   Alyssa Boggs Richmond Lighthouse 100 25.00
7   Keaton Loveless Muncie Glad Tidings 95 23.75
8   Lilly Morris Richmond Lighthouse 50 16.67
9   Danica Boggs Richmond Lighthouse 40 10.00
    Team T_Wins T_Losses T_Points T_Average
1   Fortville 4 0 505 126.25
2   Richmond Lighthouse 2 2 290 72.50